Sale!

Black Long Sleeve Pocket Design Girls Maxi Dress

$31.50 $15.75

-50%
Clear
SKU: TZ61034-2-S Categories: , Tags: ,

Description

Casual, comfortable jersey dress for little girls

It looks simple but fashionable in maxi silhouette

Round neck, long sleeve style with pockets and cinched waist

The amazing soft and stretch fabric is super comfortable for the skin

Mom and daughter matching outfit by Dear-Lover

Great girls’ dresses for matching Mom that’s perfect for family pictures

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesSMLXL2XL
BustRelax6265697480
Stretched7275798490
WaistRelax6063667074
Stretched7073778288
HipRelax110114119125132
Stretched120124129135142
LengthFront8088100114122
Back8088100114122
height110120130140150
ElasticityHigh Elasticity

Note:

1. There may be 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations, and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2. There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretch).

3. Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

4. Wash it by hand in 30-degree water, hang to dry in shade, prohibit bleaching.

5. There may be a slight difference on detail and pattern of this dress.

 

Additional information

Weight0.242 kg
color

Black

size

(10Y-11Y)XL, (12Y-13Y)2XL, (4Y-5Y)S, (6Y-7Y)M, (8Y-9Y)L

c780659afe21d9c8
Black Long Sleeve Pocket Design Girls Maxi Dress
$31.50 $15.75 Select options